Parish History

Founding Pastor:   October 4, 1983 - June 30, 2011 Rev Msgr Antonio Diez

Pastor Emeritus:   July 1, 2011 - June 30, 2019 Rev Eugeniusz Gancarz

Parochial Administrator:  July 1, 2019 - present Rev Msgr Michael Carruthers

 

 

English Filipino Italian Polish Portuguese Spanish

parishcalendar

dailyreadings